Real Estate Professional
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Recent Listings
  • Sell My Home
  • Services
  • Resources
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. Client Survey
    2. Testimonials
    3. My Story
    4. My Resume
    5. Contact Me
  • Home Services
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
98 Properties
Map

98 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 10139 Arleta Ave #2, Arleta, CA 91331
    3 Beds3 Baths1,301 SqFt
    $575,000 $575,000

    10139 Arleta Ave #2, Arleta, CA 91331

    MLS# SB26014814

    Listed by Deborah Bush of Jason Mitchell Real Estate CA

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 470 N Villa CT #205, Palm Springs, CA 92262
    1 Bed1 Bath589 SqFt
    $130,000 $139,000 6.5%

    470 N Villa CT #205, Palm Springs, CA 92262

    MLS# IG24207811

    Listed by Mell Hargo of TRUSTED REALTY ADVISORS

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 5244 Huckleberry Oak, Simi Valley, CA 93063
    5 Beds3 Baths2,788 SqFt
    $1,151,000 $1,049,000 9.7%

    5244 Huckleberry Oak, Simi Valley, CA 93063

    MLS# SB26056303

    Listed by Deborah Bush of Jason Mitchell Real Estate CA

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 8333 Chase AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90045
    3 Beds3 Baths1,580 SqFt
    $1,640,000 $1,699,000 3.5%

    8333 Chase AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90045

    MLS# 26638469

    Listed by Brad Hansen of ENRG Realty, Inc

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 18202 Foss LN, Huntington Beach, CA 92648
    3 Beds3 Baths1,927 SqFt
    $1,700,000 $1,750,000 2.9%

    18202 Foss LN, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    MLS# OC25120188

    Listed by Kimber Wuerfel of Kimber/Alana Boutique Real Estate

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 6503 Ferguson, Los Angeles, CA 90022
    2 Beds1 Bath865 SqFt
    $715,000 $699,900 2.2%

    6503 Ferguson, Los Angeles, CA 90022

    MLS# IG26044916

    Listed by Sofia Perla of KW The Lakes

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 24109 Del Monte Dr #457, Valencia, CA 91355
    2 Beds2 Baths1,000 SqFt
    $515,000 $525,000 1.9%

    24109 Del Monte Dr #457, Valencia, CA 91355

    MLS# SB26040312

    Listed by Deborah Bush of Jason Mitchell Real Estate CA

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 21014 Baltar ST, Canoga Park, CA 91304
    3 Beds2 Baths1,386 SqFt
    $940,000 $849,900 10.6%

    21014 Baltar ST, Canoga Park, CA 91304

    MLS# 26642001

    Listed by Aziz Bhamani of High Castle Real Estate

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1074 Vina AVE, Long Beach, CA 90813
    2 Beds2 Baths934 SqFt
    $710,000 $699,000 1.6%

    1074 Vina AVE, Long Beach, CA 90813

    MLS# SB26008235

    Listed by Deborah Bush of Jason Mitchell Real Estate CA

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 7426 Mulholland DR, Los Angeles, CA 90046
    3 Beds2 Baths1,781 SqFt
    $1,500,000 $1,599,900 6.2%

    7426 Mulholland DR, Los Angeles, CA 90046

    MLS# SR25276959

    Listed by Manny Morales of JohnHart Real Estate

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 4422 3rd AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90043
    2 Beds2 Baths1,836 SqFt
    $654,900 $649,900 0.8%

    4422 3rd AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90043

    MLS# 25524751

    Listed by Tiffany Dalgic of Coldwell Banker Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 79756 Cassia ST, La Quinta, CA 92253
    3 Beds3 Baths1,760 SqFt
    $525,000 $539,000 2.6%

    79756 Cassia ST, La Quinta, CA 92253

    MLS# 219134545DA

    Listed by Anne Alexander of Equity Union

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 419 Ash Ln, Solvang, CA 93463
    2 Beds2 Baths937 SqFt
    $625,000 $635,000 1.6%

    419 Ash Ln, Solvang, CA 93463

    MLS# SB25247072

    Listed by Deborah Bush of Jason Mitchell Real Estate CA

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 8601 Burnet AVE #D, North Hills, CA 91343
    2 Beds2 Baths948 SqFt
    $465,000 $459,000 1.3%

    8601 Burnet AVE #D, North Hills, CA 91343

    MLS# SR25123621

    Listed by Gerardo Ascencio of Mission Real Estate

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 4943 Ledge Ave, Toluca Lake, CA 91601
    3 Beds2 Baths1,918 SqFt
    $1,700,000 $1,650,000 3.0%

    4943 Ledge Ave, Toluca Lake, CA 91601

    MLS# SB25240741

    Listed by Deborah Bush of Jason Mitchell Real Estate CA

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 20425 Harvest, Lakewood, CA 90715
    4 Beds2 Baths1,520 SqFt
    $890,000 $875,000 1.7%

    20425 Harvest, Lakewood, CA 90715

    MLS# OC25237689

    Listed by Sandra Mehr-Froehlich of Keller Williams Realty N. Tustin

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 9950 Topanga Canyon #78 BLVD, Chatsworth, CA 91311
    3 Beds3 Baths1,445 SqFt
    $588,000 $599,000 1.8%

    9950 Topanga Canyon #78 BLVD, Chatsworth, CA 91311

    MLS# SB25123105

    Listed by Deborah Bush of Jason Mitchell Real Estate CA

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 8838 Chatlake DR, West Hills, CA 91304
    5 Beds3 Baths2,950 SqFt
    $1,250,000 $1,275,000 2.0%

    8838 Chatlake DR, West Hills, CA 91304

    MLS# SB25221608

    Listed by Deborah Bush of Jason Mitchell Real Estate CA

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 4585 Heather Glen CT, Moorpark, CA 93021
    5 Beds5 Baths4,052 SqFt
    $1,425,000 $1,399,000 1.9%

    4585 Heather Glen CT, Moorpark, CA 93021

    MLS# SB25202318

    Listed by Deborah Bush of Jason Mitchell Real Estate CA

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 7737 Nestle Avenue, Reseda, CA 91335
    2 Beds1 Bath830 SqFt
    $630,000 $640,000 1.6%

    7737 Nestle Avenue, Reseda, CA 91335

    MLS# SR25111346

    Listed by Margaret Shaffer of RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 2708 Chicory LN, Palmdale, CA 93551
    4 Beds3 Baths2,665 SqFt
    $560,000 $555,000 0.9%

    2708 Chicory LN, Palmdale, CA 93551

    MLS# SR25066092

    Listed by Tammy Crawford of Exp Realty of California

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 700 Main ST #4, Venice, CA 90291
    1 Bed2 Baths1,430 SqFt
    $1,217,000 $1,250,000 2.6%

    700 Main ST #4, Venice, CA 90291

    MLS# SB25109779

    Listed by Gregory Eubanks of Redfin Corporation

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 243 Park AVE, Long Beach, CA 90803
    6 Beds4 Baths2,634 SqFt
    $2,024,000 $2,050,000 1.3%

    243 Park AVE, Long Beach, CA 90803

    MLS# SB25019789

    Listed by Deborah Bush of Jason Mitchell Real Estate CA

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 243 Park AVE, Long Beach, CA 90803
    6,351 Sqft Lot
    $2,024,000 $2,050,000 1.3%

    243 Park AVE, Long Beach, CA 90803

    MLS# SB25027472

    Listed by Deborah Bush of Jason Mitchell Real Estate CA

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

SITE MAP

      Home
      My Listings
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      3. Recent Listings
      Sell My Home
      Services
      Resources
      1. Affordability Calculator
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      3. Market Snapshot
      About
      1. Client Survey
      2. Testimonials
      3. My Story
      4. My Resume
      5. Contact Me
      Home Services
Logo - BrokerEHO - BlackRealtor - BlackProud Partner of FGP

Jason Mitchell Real Estate

Deborah Bush License ID: 01964485

+1(310) 895-0439 deborah@deborah-bush.com

444 Hermosa Ave #101 Hermosa Beach CA, 90254

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.